

Sett, The Boss
28th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Radiance-Win-A-Case ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $135.56
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 79.1% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $31.57$63.14
- Sabotage2 × $11.14$22.28
- Showstopper3 × $4.70$14.10
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Everything else57 cards$28.30
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.26- 1 copy in the deckSett, The BossOGN-269 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.27- 1 copy in the deckSett, KingpinOGN-240 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $122.462 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 1 copy in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCithria of CloudfieldOGN-139 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLucian, MercilessSFD-113 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShowstopperOGN-270 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckArena BarOGN-124 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPillaged ArmoryRAD-073 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.52- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckValley of IdolsUNL-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.34- 7 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $10.71- 1 copy in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTactical RetreatUNL-175 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$135.56
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $135.56
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Sett, The Boss · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Sett, Kingpin · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Akshan, Mischievous · 1 in list$0.48 each · $0.48 total
- Arena Bar · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Cithria of Cloudfield · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 2 in list$0.78 each · $1.56 total
- First Mate · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Irresistible Faefolk · 2 in list$3.41 each · $6.82 total
- Lucian, Merciless · 2 in list$0.30 each · $0.60 total
- Nidalee, Cat Form · 2 in list$2.09 each · $4.18 total
- Pillaged Armory · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Rampage · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$31.57 each · $63.14 total
- Repulse · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
- Showstopper · 3 in list$4.70 each · $14.10 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.36 each · $3.36 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Valley of Idols · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Body Rune · 7 in list$0.12 each · $0.84 total
- Order Rune · 5 in list$0.10 each · $0.50 total
- Ashe, Focused · 1 in list$0.63 each · $0.63 total
- Decree of Strength · 2 in list$0.32 each · $0.64 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
- Repulse · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Tactical Retreat · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 1 in list$0.44 each · $0.44 total