

Diana, Scorn of the Moon
3rd place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 1 loss
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Challenge ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $145.26
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 80.5% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Vex, Apathetic3 × $15.89$47.67
- Baron Nashor1 × $44.88, sideboard$44.88
- Moonfall3 × $5.34$16.02
- Tideturner3 × $2.77$8.31
- Everything else56 cards$28.38
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.16- 1 copy in the deckDiana, Scorn of the MoonUNL-197 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.17- 1 copy in the deckDiana, LunariUNL-079 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $95.381 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.
- 1 copy in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHwei, Brooding PainterUNL-080 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVex, CheerlessSFD-146 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFlashOPP-011 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMoonfallUNL-198 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPacked AmphitheaterRAD-164 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
2 cards · $0.50- 1 copy in the deckAbandoned HallUNL-205 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.18- 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $47.87- 1 copy in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAn Offer You Can't RefuseRAD-101 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAngler BeastUNL-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$145.26
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $145.26
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Diana, Scorn of the Moon · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Diana, Lunari · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Abandon · 1 in list$0.36 each · $0.36 total
- Acceptable Losses · 1 in list$0.61 each · $0.61 total
- Eclipse · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Fizz, Trickster · 1 in list$3.34 each · $3.34 total
- Flash · 2 in list$1.80 each · $3.60 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Hard Bargain · 2 in list$0.76 each · $1.52 total
- Hwei, Brooding Painter · 3 in list$1.38 each · $4.14 total
- Moonfall · 3 in list$5.34 each · $16.02 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
- Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.00 each · $4.00 total
- Tideturner · 3 in list$2.77 each · $8.31 total
- Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 3 in list$15.89 each · $47.67 total
- Vex, Cheerless · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Abandoned Hall · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Packed Amphitheater · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.09 each · $0.63 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Abandon · 1 in list$0.36 each · $0.36 total
- Acceptable Losses · 1 in list$0.61 each · $0.61 total
- An Offer You Can't Refuse · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Angler Beast · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Baron Nashor · 1 in list$44.88 each · $44.88 total
- Decree of Insight · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total