

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
10th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Challenge ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $173.05
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 76.0% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Time Warp1 × $62.28$62.28
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14, sideboard$40.28
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14$20.14
- Bellows Breath3 × $2.96$8.88
- Everything else59 cards$41.47
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.29- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $2.54- 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $115.131 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKennen, Keeper of BalanceVEN-135_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPickpocketSFD-074 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun PunkSFD-160 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlood MoneySFD-162 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDragon FormVEN-116 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKi BarrierVEN-126 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTime WarpOGN-122 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckB.F. SwordSFD-161 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.41- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.25- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $53.43- 2 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$173.05
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $173.05
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
- B.F. Sword · 1 in list$0.33 each · $0.33 total
- Bellows Breath · 3 in list$2.96 each · $8.88 total
- Blood Money · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Carrion Dredger · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Concert Poster · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Dragon Form · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Facebreaker · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.94 each · $2.82 total
- Kennen, Keeper of Balance · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Ki Barrier · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Pickpocket · 2 in list$0.22 each · $0.44 total
- Sprite Burst · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.54 each · $7.62 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
- Time Warp · 1 in list$62.28 each · $62.28 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 2 in list$3.36 each · $6.72 total
- Zaun Punk · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Decree of Insight · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.36 each · $3.36 total