

K'Sante, Pride of Nazumah
29th place · 0 wins, 1 draw, 2 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Challenge ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $153.84
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 79.8% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
- Vilemaw2 × $13.86, sideboard$27.72
- Sabotage1 × $11.14$11.14
- Sabotage1 × $11.14, sideboard$11.14
- Everything else59 cards$31.00
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $0.69- 1 copy in the deckK'Sante, DauntlessRAD-045 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
42 cards · $108.998 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckAkali, SilentVEN-038_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStellacorn HerderSFD-048 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEmperor's DivideSFD-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckOnslaughtVEN-081 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTwilight ShroudVEN-031 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGuardian AngelSFD-051 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckK'Sante, Pride of NazumahRAD-147 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBattle PreparationsRAD-032 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNazuman NtofoRAD-071 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPortable PortalRAD-087 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBandle Scouts' AcademyRAD-157 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPacked AmphitheaterRAD-164 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
1 card · $0.23- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.72Sideboard
10 cards · $42.21- 1 copy in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTrinity ForceSFD-115 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$153.84
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $153.84
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- K'Sante, Pride of Nazumah · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- K'Sante, Dauntless · 1 in list$0.69 each · $0.69 total
- Akali, Silent · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Battle Preparations · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 2 in list$0.99 each · $1.98 total
- Emperor's Divide · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Graves, Blasting Through · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Guardian Angel · 2 in list$0.74 each · $1.48 total
- Hush · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Nazuman Ntofo · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.21 each · $1.21 total
- Onslaught · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Portable Portal · 3 in list$0.31 each · $0.93 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Ruin Runner · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
- Sona, Harmonious · 1 in list$1.67 each · $1.67 total
- Stellacorn Herder · 3 in list$1.72 each · $5.16 total
- Twilight Shroud · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
- Bandle Scouts' Academy · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Packed Amphitheater · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Body Rune · 5 in list$0.12 each · $0.60 total
- Calm Rune · 7 in list$0.16 each · $1.12 total
- Decree of Strength · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.21 each · $1.21 total
- Ruin Runner · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
- Trinity Force · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 1 in list$0.44 each · $0.44 total
- Vilemaw · 2 in list$13.86 each · $27.72 total