RiftBench

Vex, Gloomist

54th place · 8 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $88.48

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 71.1% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Vex, Apathetic2 × $15.89$31.78
  • Vex, Apathetic1 × $15.89$15.89
  • Switcheroo2 × $4.00$8.00
  • Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
  • Everything else58 cards$25.55

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.12
  • 1 copy in the deckVex, GloomistUNL-193 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Champion

1 card · $15.89
  • 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

41 cards · $66.62

6 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMournful WitnessVEN-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPyke, ReturnedUNL-145 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBedeviling StrangerRAD-107 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBlossoming DreamrootRAD-024 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, In ControlRAD-109 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKi BurstRAD-028 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBandle Scouts' AcademyRAD-157 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPacked AmphitheaterRAD-164 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

1 card · $0.18
  • 1 copy in the deckFortified PositionOGN-279 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.43
  • 5 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $4.24
  • 1 copy in the deckAllay, Eager AdmirerUNL-041 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckAn Offer You Can't RefuseRAD-101 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$88.48

Cost details
Whole deck
$88.48

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Vex, Gloomist · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$15.89 each · $15.89 total
  • Back Off · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Bedeviling Stranger · 3 in list$0.97 each · $2.91 total
  • Blossoming Dreamroot · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Boots of Swiftness · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
  • Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • Evelynn, Entrancing · 3 in list$1.11 each · $3.33 total
  • Evelynn, In Control · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Ki Burst · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
  • Mournful Witness · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Pyke, Returned · 3 in list$1.66 each · $4.98 total
  • Rebuke · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.00 each · $8.00 total
  • Vex, Apathetic · 2 in list$15.89 each · $31.78 total
  • Bandle Scouts' Academy · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
  • Fortified Position · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Packed Amphitheater · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Calm Rune · 5 in list$0.16 each · $0.80 total
  • Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.09 each · $0.63 total
  • Allay, Eager Admirer · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • An Offer You Can't Refuse · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Decree of Focus · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
  • Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Hush · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.21 each · $2.42 total
  • Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations