

Vex, Gloomist
54th place · 8 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $88.48
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 71.1% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Vex, Apathetic2 × $15.89$31.78
- Vex, Apathetic1 × $15.89$15.89
- Switcheroo2 × $4.00$8.00
- Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
- Everything else58 cards$25.55
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.12- 1 copy in the deckVex, GloomistUNL-193 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $15.89- 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
41 cards · $66.626 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMournful WitnessVEN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPyke, ReturnedUNL-145 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBedeviling StrangerRAD-107 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlossoming DreamrootRAD-024 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, In ControlRAD-109 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKi BurstRAD-028 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBandle Scouts' AcademyRAD-157 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPacked AmphitheaterRAD-164 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
1 card · $0.18- 1 copy in the deckFortified PositionOGN-279 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.43- 5 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $4.24- 1 copy in the deckAllay, Eager AdmirerUNL-041 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAn Offer You Can't RefuseRAD-101 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHushRAD-041 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$88.48
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $88.48
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Vex, Gloomist · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$15.89 each · $15.89 total
- Back Off · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Bedeviling Stranger · 3 in list$0.97 each · $2.91 total
- Blossoming Dreamroot · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Boots of Swiftness · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Evelynn, Entrancing · 3 in list$1.11 each · $3.33 total
- Evelynn, In Control · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Ki Burst · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- Mournful Witness · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Pyke, Returned · 3 in list$1.66 each · $4.98 total
- Rebuke · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.00 each · $8.00 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 2 in list$15.89 each · $31.78 total
- Bandle Scouts' Academy · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Fortified Position · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Packed Amphitheater · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Calm Rune · 5 in list$0.16 each · $0.80 total
- Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.09 each · $0.63 total
- Allay, Eager Admirer · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- An Offer You Can't Refuse · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Decree of Focus · 1 in list$0.39 each · $0.39 total
- Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Hush · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.21 each · $2.42 total
- Star-Crossed · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total