

Lillia, Bashful Bloom
219th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $159.25
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 68.8% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
- Unchecked Power1 × $24.57$24.57
- Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14, sideboard$20.14
- Everything else61 cards$49.69
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.22- 1 copy in the deckLillia, Bashful BloomUNL-189 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Champion
1 card · $0.35- 1 copy in the deckLillia, Fae FawnUNL-082 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
39 cards · $108.891 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.
- 1 copy in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLilting LullabyUNL-190 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHeart of Dark IceSFD-052 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSeal of InsightOGN-120 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBattle PreparationsRAD-032 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.36- 1 copy in the deckBlack Flame AltarUNL-208 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.62Sideboard
10 cards · $47.81- 2 copies in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, RebelRAD-063 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLilting LullabyUNL-190 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$159.25
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $159.25
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Lillia, Bashful Bloom · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Lillia, Fae Fawn · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Battle Preparations · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Disarming Rake · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- En Garde · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Falling Comet · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Heart of Dark Ice · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Lilting Lullaby · 2 in list$1.37 each · $2.74 total
- Mask of Foresight · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.21 each · $1.21 total
- Riptide Rex · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Seal of Insight · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Sprite Burst · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.54 each · $7.62 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total
- Black Flame Altar · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Decree of Focus · 2 in list$0.39 each · $0.78 total
- Decree of Insight · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Disarming Rake · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Falling Comet · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Kai'Sa, Rebel · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Lilting Lullaby · 1 in list$1.37 each · $1.37 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total