RiftBench

Lillia, Bashful Bloom

219th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $159.25

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 68.8% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
  • Unchecked Power1 × $24.57$24.57
  • Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14, sideboard$20.14
  • Everything else61 cards$49.69

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.22

Champion

1 card · $0.35
  • 1 copy in the deckLillia, Fae FawnUNL-082 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

39 cards · $108.89

1 card has no catalog type yet and stays in Main deck.

  • 1 copy in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLilting LullabyUNL-190 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSprite BurstUNL-069 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckHeart of Dark IceSFD-052 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSeal of InsightOGN-120 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBattle PreparationsRAD-032 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.36
  • 1 copy in the deckBlack Flame AltarUNL-208 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDusk Rose LabUNL-209 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeat of PowerSFD-217 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.62
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $47.81
  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of FocusVEN-040 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, RebelRAD-063 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLilting LullabyUNL-190 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$159.25

Cost details
Whole deck
$159.25

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Lillia, Bashful Bloom · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Lillia, Fae Fawn · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Battle Preparations · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Disarming Rake · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • En Garde · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Falling Comet · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Heart of Dark Ice · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Lilting Lullaby · 2 in list$1.37 each · $2.74 total
  • Mask of Foresight · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
  • Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.21 each · $1.21 total
  • Riptide Rex · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Seal of Insight · 2 in list$7.85 each · $15.70 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
  • Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Sprite Burst · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Sprite Fountain · 3 in list$2.54 each · $7.62 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total
  • Black Flame Altar · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Dusk Rose Lab · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Seat of Power · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Decree of Focus · 2 in list$0.39 each · $0.78 total
  • Decree of Insight · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Disarming Rake · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Falling Comet · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Kai'Sa, Rebel · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Lilting Lullaby · 1 in list$1.37 each · $1.37 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations