

Seraphine, Starry-Eyed Songstress
323rd place · 3 wins, 1 draw, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $116.59
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 74.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14, sideboard$40.28
- Seal of Unity2 × $15.12$30.24
- Bellows Breath3 × $2.96$8.88
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Everything else57 cards$29.45
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $0.51- 1 copy in the deckSeraphine, Not AloneRAD-138 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $63.585 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWages of PainSFD-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeraphine, Starry-Eyed SongstressRAD-151 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEncoreRAD-152 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRaucous AnthemRAD-134 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian CaptainRAD-129 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.78- 1 copy in the deckRockfall PathSFD-216 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.25- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $50.47- 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFor Demacia!RAD-117 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTemporal BreachVEN-066 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$116.59
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $116.59
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Seraphine, Starry-Eyed Songstress · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Seraphine, Not Alone · 1 in list$0.51 each · $0.51 total
- Bellows Breath · 3 in list$2.96 each · $8.88 total
- Carrion Dredger · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Concert Poster · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Eclipse · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Encore · 3 in list$1.89 each · $5.67 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.75 each · $1.50 total
- Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.94 each · $2.82 total
- Raucous Anthem · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Seal of Unity · 2 in list$15.12 each · $30.24 total
- Shadow's Call · 2 in list$0.38 each · $0.76 total
- Sprite Fountain · 2 in list$2.54 each · $5.08 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Trifarian Captain · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Vanguard Captain · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 1 in list$3.36 each · $3.36 total
- Wages of Pain · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Rockfall Path · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
- For Demacia! · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Temporal Breach · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total