

Evelynn, Agony's Embrace
448th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $85.14
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 74.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Vex, Apathetic2 × $15.89$31.78
- Sabotage1 × $11.14$11.14
- Sabotage1 × $11.14, sideboard$11.14
- Last Caress3 × $3.25$9.75
- Everything else59 cards$21.33
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $1.11- 1 copy in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
41 cards · $69.3310 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckBeast BelowSFD-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSivir, MercenarySFD-143 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckExistential DreadUNL-134 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFactory RecallSFD-135 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEvelynn, Agony's EmbraceRAD-153 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBedeviling StrangerRAD-107 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDemon ShadeRAD-102 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGutter GuardianRAD-103 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLast CaressRAD-154 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMomentary CompanionRAD-095 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckReckless InnovatorRAD-105 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSiren's SongRAD-098 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThe Waters' WageRAD-100 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBandle Scouts' AcademyRAD-157 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
2 cards · $0.21- 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRipper's BayUNL-214 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.23- 5 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $13.26- 1 copy in the deckAn Offer You Can't RefuseRAD-101 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBone SkewerUNL-139 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of DiscordVEN-107 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, In ControlRAD-109 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFactory RecallSFD-135 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRampageVEN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$85.14
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $85.14
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Evelynn, Agony's Embrace · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Evelynn, Entrancing · 1 in list$1.11 each · $1.11 total
- Beast Below · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Bedeviling Stranger · 3 in list$0.97 each · $2.91 total
- Boots of Swiftness · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
- Demon Shade · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Existential Dread · 2 in list$0.22 each · $0.44 total
- Factory Recall · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Gutter Guardian · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Last Caress · 3 in list$3.25 each · $9.75 total
- Momentary Companion · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Punch First · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Reckless Innovator · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
- Siren's Song · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Sivir, Mercenary · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Star-Crossed · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.00 each · $8.00 total
- The Waters' Wage · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 2 in list$15.89 each · $31.78 total
- Bandle Scouts' Academy · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Ripper's Bay · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Body Rune · 5 in list$0.12 each · $0.60 total
- Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.09 each · $0.63 total
- An Offer You Can't Refuse · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Bone Skewer · 1 in list$0.36 each · $0.36 total
- Decree of Discord · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
- Evelynn, In Control · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Factory Recall · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Rampage · 1 in list$0.34 each · $0.34 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total