RiftBench

Evelynn, Agony's Embrace

677th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 6 losses

LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $161.29

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 82.5% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $31.57$63.14
  • Vex, Apathetic2 × $15.89$31.78
  • Sabotage2 × $11.14, sideboard$22.28
  • Vex, Apathetic1 × $15.89, sideboard$15.89
  • Everything else59 cards$28.20

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Champion

1 card · $0.19
  • 1 copy in the deckEvelynn, In ControlRAD-109 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

42 cards · $119.76

7 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 3 copies in the deckEmber MonkOGN-167 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPyke, ReturnedUNL-145 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTreasure HunterSFD-130 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEdge of NightSFD-139 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckEvelynn, Agony's EmbraceRAD-153 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBedeviling StrangerRAD-107 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckReckless InnovatorRAD-105 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThe Good StuffRAD-106 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckBandle Scouts' AcademyRAD-157 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckPacked AmphitheaterRAD-164 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

1 card · $0.26
  • 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $39.82
  • 3 copies in the deckAn Offer You Can't RefuseRAD-101 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDisposal OrderUNL-103 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$161.29

Cost details
Whole deck
$161.29

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Evelynn, Agony's Embrace · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Evelynn, In Control · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Bedeviling Stranger · 3 in list$0.97 each · $2.91 total
  • Boots of Swiftness · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
  • Edge of Night · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
  • Ember Monk · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Evelynn, Entrancing · 2 in list$1.11 each · $2.22 total
  • Graves, Blasting Through · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
  • Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Punch First · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
  • Pyke, Returned · 2 in list$1.66 each · $3.32 total
  • Reckless Innovator · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$31.57 each · $63.14 total
  • Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
  • Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
  • Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.00 each · $8.00 total
  • The Good Stuff · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Treasure Hunter · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Vex, Apathetic · 2 in list$15.89 each · $31.78 total
  • Bandle Scouts' Academy · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
  • Packed Amphitheater · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
  • An Offer You Can't Refuse · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Decree of Strength · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
  • Disposal Order · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Rebuke · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
  • Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$15.89 each · $15.89 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations