

Evelynn, Agony's Embrace
677th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 6 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $161.29
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 82.5% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter2 × $31.57$63.14
- Vex, Apathetic2 × $15.89$31.78
- Sabotage2 × $11.14, sideboard$22.28
- Vex, Apathetic1 × $15.89, sideboard$15.89
- Everything else59 cards$28.20
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $0.19- 1 copy in the deckEvelynn, In ControlRAD-109 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
42 cards · $119.767 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 3 copies in the deckEmber MonkOGN-167 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPyke, ReturnedUNL-145 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTreasure HunterSFD-130 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBoots of SwiftnessSFD-133 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEdge of NightSFD-139 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEvelynn, Agony's EmbraceRAD-153 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBedeviling StrangerRAD-107 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGraves, Blasting ThroughRAD-085 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckReckless InnovatorRAD-105 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThe Good StuffRAD-106 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBandle Scouts' AcademyRAD-157 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPacked AmphitheaterRAD-164 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
1 card · $0.26- 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26- 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $39.82- 3 copies in the deckAn Offer You Can't RefuseRAD-101 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDecree of StrengthVEN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisposal OrderUNL-103 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$161.29
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $161.29
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Evelynn, Agony's Embrace · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Evelynn, In Control · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Bedeviling Stranger · 3 in list$0.97 each · $2.91 total
- Boots of Swiftness · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
- Edge of Night · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Ember Monk · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Evelynn, Entrancing · 2 in list$1.11 each · $2.22 total
- Graves, Blasting Through · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Punch First · 3 in list$0.24 each · $0.72 total
- Pyke, Returned · 2 in list$1.66 each · $3.32 total
- Reckless Innovator · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 2 in list$31.57 each · $63.14 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Switcheroo · 2 in list$4.00 each · $8.00 total
- The Good Stuff · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Treasure Hunter · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 2 in list$15.89 each · $31.78 total
- Bandle Scouts' Academy · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Packed Amphitheater · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
- An Offer You Can't Refuse · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Decree of Strength · 1 in list$0.32 each · $0.32 total
- Disposal Order · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Rebuke · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 1 in list$15.89 each · $15.89 total