

Seraphine, Starry-Eyed Songstress
726th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·
- To complete
- 66 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $101.21
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 81.1% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Seal of Unity3 × $15.12$45.36
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14$20.14
- Bellows Breath3 × $2.96$8.88
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Everything else57 cards$19.09
Decklist
66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Champion
1 card · $0.51- 1 copy in the deckSeraphine, Not AloneRAD-138 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $88.857 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.
- 2 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLacerateVEN-127 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeraphine, Starry-Eyed SongstressRAD-151 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEncoreRAD-152 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFanfareRAD-047 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, DominatingRAD-137 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRaucous AnthemRAD-134 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStrigian OracleRAD-053 · Type not in catalogOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.56- 1 copy in the deckForbidding WasteUNL-210 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRavenbloom ConservatorySFD-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.25- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
10 cards · $10.04- 2 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGalio, IndefatigableUNL-171 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSafety InspectorUNL-164 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 66 cards$101.21
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $101.21
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Seraphine, Starry-Eyed Songstress · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Seraphine, Not Alone · 1 in list$0.51 each · $0.51 total
- Bellows Breath · 3 in list$2.96 each · $8.88 total
- Carrion Dredger · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Concert Poster · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Eclipse · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Encore · 3 in list$1.89 each · $5.67 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Fanfare · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
- Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.94 each · $2.82 total
- Lacerate · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
- Raucous Anthem · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Seal of Unity · 3 in list$15.12 each · $45.36 total
- Shadow's Call · 3 in list$0.38 each · $1.14 total
- Strigian Oracle · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
- Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Decree of Insight · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
- Galio, Indefatigable · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Safety Inspector · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total