RiftBench

Seraphine, Starry-Eyed Songstress

726th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses

LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k · Constructed · 66 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · LDXP Sacramento - Riftbound Showdown 25k ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
66 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $101.21

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 81.1% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Seal of Unity3 × $15.12$45.36
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14$20.14
  • Bellows Breath3 × $2.96$8.88
  • Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
  • Everything else57 cards$19.09

Decklist

66 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Champion

1 card · $0.51
  • 1 copy in the deckSeraphine, Not AloneRAD-138 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

40 cards · $88.85

7 cards have no catalog type yet and stay in Main deck.

  • 2 copies in the deckCarrion DredgerUNL-153 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLacerateVEN-127 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckShadow's CallUNL-165 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeraphine, Starry-Eyed SongstressRAD-151 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckConcert PosterRAD-116 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEncoreRAD-152 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFanfareRAD-047 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMordekaiser, DominatingRAD-137 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRaucous AnthemRAD-134 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStrigian OracleRAD-053 · Type not in catalog
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.56

Runes

12 cards · $1.25
  • 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

10 cards · $10.04
  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of InsightVEN-061 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDecree of UnityVEN-131 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGalio, IndefatigableUNL-171 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSafety InspectorUNL-164 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 66 cards$101.21

Cost details
Whole deck
$101.21

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Seraphine, Starry-Eyed Songstress · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Seraphine, Not Alone · 1 in list$0.51 each · $0.51 total
  • Bellows Breath · 3 in list$2.96 each · $8.88 total
  • Carrion Dredger · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Concert Poster · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Eclipse · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
  • Encore · 3 in list$1.89 each · $5.67 total
  • Faithful Manufactor · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Fanfare · 2 in list$0.13 each · $0.26 total
  • Imperial Decree · 3 in list$0.94 each · $2.82 total
  • Lacerate · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Mordekaiser, Dominating · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
  • Raucous Anthem · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Seal of Unity · 3 in list$15.12 each · $45.36 total
  • Shadow's Call · 3 in list$0.38 each · $1.14 total
  • Strigian Oracle · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
  • Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Forbidding Waste · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
  • Ravenbloom Conservatory · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
  • Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
  • Decree of Insight · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
  • Decree of Unity · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
  • Galio, Indefatigable · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Safety Inspector · 2 in list$0.20 each · $0.40 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations