Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer
5th place · 3 wins, 1 draw, 2 losses
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $204.68
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 61.5% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Baron Nashor1 × $44.88, sideboard$44.88
- Vex, Apathetic2 × $15.89$31.78
- Unchecked Power1 × $24.57$24.57
- Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
- Everything else59 cards$78.88
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.14- 1 copy in the deckEzreal, Prodigal ExplorerSFD-199 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $112.23- 3 copies in the deckBewitching SpiritUNL-121 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEzreal, ProdigySFD-149_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFizz, TricksterSFD-140 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWindsingerSFD-138 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBellows BreathSFD-080 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDeadly FlourishUNL-073 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEclipseUNL-063 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFactory RecallSFD-135 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStar-CrossedUNL-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPack of WondersOGN-181 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSprite FountainUNL-078 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThe ListUNL-138 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.52- 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFrozen FortressUNL-212 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.18- 7 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $90.61- 2 copies in the deckAbandonUNL-131 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBaron NashorUNL-147 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFactory RecallSFD-135 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTurn to DustUNL-070 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$204.68
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $204.68
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · 1 in list$0.14 each · $0.14 total
- Bellows Breath · 3 in list$2.96 each · $8.88 total
- Bewitching Spirit · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- Deadly Flourish · 2 in list$0.30 each · $0.60 total
- Eclipse · 1 in list$0.12 each · $0.12 total
- Ezreal, Prodigy · 1 in list$8.88 each · $8.88 total
- Factory Recall · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Fizz, Trickster · 2 in list$3.34 each · $6.68 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
- Pack of Wonders · 3 in list$0.62 each · $1.86 total
- Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Sprite Fountain · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Star-Crossed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- The List · 3 in list$0.21 each · $0.63 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 2 in list$15.89 each · $31.78 total
- Windsinger · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Frozen Fortress · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Chaos Rune · 7 in list$0.09 each · $0.63 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Abandon · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
- Baron Nashor · 1 in list$44.88 each · $44.88 total
- Factory Recall · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
- Turn to Dust · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total
