
Rengar, Pridestalker
7th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $396.20
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 86.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter3 × $31.57$94.71
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher2 × $13.52$27.04
- Sabotage2 × $11.14, sideboard$22.28
- Everything else54 cards$54.23
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.15- 1 copy in the deckRengar, PridestalkerUNL-183 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $369.73- 2 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGem JammerSFD-007 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGrim ApothecaryUNL-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckInfernaUNL-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckIrresistible FaefolkUNL-112 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckJhin, Murderous ArtistUNL-022 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNidalee, Cat FormUNL-114 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPyke, Dockside ButcherUNL-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRengar, PouncingSFD-025 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAgainst the OddsSFD-001 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSky SplitterOGN-014 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckThrill of the HuntUNL-184 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.51- 1 copy in the deckEmperor's DaisSFD-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.32Sideboard
8 cards · $24.49- 1 copy in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHere to HelpSFD-111 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRepulseUNL-106 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$396.20
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $396.20
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Rengar, Pridestalker · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Against the Odds · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 2 in list$7.07 each · $14.14 total
- Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Cleave · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 1 in list$1.23 each · $1.23 total
- First Mate · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Gem Jammer · 1 in list$0.07 each · $0.07 total
- Grim Apothecary · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Inferna · 3 in list$0.13 each · $0.39 total
- Irresistible Faefolk · 3 in list$3.41 each · $10.23 total
- Jhin, Murderous Artist · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
- Nidalee, Cat Form · 3 in list$2.09 each · $6.27 total
- Pit Rookie · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Pyke, Dockside Butcher · 2 in list$13.52 each · $27.04 total
- Rengar, Pouncing · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 3 in list$31.57 each · $94.71 total
- Sky Splitter · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total
- Thrill of the Hunt · 3 in list$4.79 each · $14.37 total
- Emperor's Dais · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Star Spring · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Akshan, Mischievous · 1 in list$0.48 each · $0.48 total
- Here to Help · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Repulse · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total