Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
8th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $236.06
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 77.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter3 × $31.57$94.71
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28$48.56
- Sabotage2 × $11.14, sideboard$22.28
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.16$17.16
- Everything else56 cards$53.35
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $17.16- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, Wuju BladesmanOGS-019 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $192.13- 3 copies in the deckLonely PoroSFD-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, TemperedUNL-113 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRengar, Trophy HunterUNL-120_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRuin RunnerSFD-105 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAlpha StrikeUNL-192 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPunch FirstSFD-097 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTrinity ForceSFD-115 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.77- 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.68Sideboard
8 cards · $24.32- 1 copy in the deckAkshan, MischievousSFD-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisarming RakeSFD-032 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrinity ForceSFD-115 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$236.06
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $236.06
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.16 each · $17.16 total
- Alpha Strike · 1 in list$1.28 each · $1.28 total
- Back Off · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- En Garde · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Lonely Poro · 3 in list$0.18 each · $0.54 total
- Master Yi, Tempered · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Not So Fast · 1 in list$1.21 each · $1.21 total
- Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Punch First · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
- Rengar, Trophy Hunter · 3 in list$31.57 each · $94.71 total
- Ruin Runner · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.55 each · $13.65 total
- Stalwart Poro · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Trinity Force · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Vilemaw · 1 in list$13.86 each · $13.86 total
- Whiteflame Protector · 1 in list$3.10 each · $3.10 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
- Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Akshan, Mischievous · 1 in list$0.48 each · $0.48 total
- Disarming Rake · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
- Trinity Force · 1 in list$0.34 each · $0.34 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
