Draven, Glorious Executioner
10th place · 3 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $239.01
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 84.8% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor2 × $65.98$131.96
- Vex, Apathetic2 × $15.89, sideboard$31.78
- Falling Star2 × $15.28$30.56
- Tideturner3 × $2.77$8.31
- Everything else55 cards$36.40
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.18- 1 copy in the deckDraven, Glorious ExecutionerSFD-185 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $192.86- 2 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckDraven, AudaciousSFD-148 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEvelynn, EntrancingUNL-141 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFerrous ForerunnerSFD-021 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckJhin, Murderous ArtistUNL-022 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckOverzealous FanSFD-128 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSharklingUNL-006 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBone SkewerUNL-139 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSpinning AxeSFD-186 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.56- 1 copy in the deckStar SpringUNL-215 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTreasure HoardSFD-220 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.14- 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $44.27- 1 copy in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckFactory RecallSFD-135 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckHard BargainSFD-136 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPiercing LightSFD-023 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSwitcherooSFD-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVex, ApatheticUNL-150 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$239.01
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $239.01
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Draven, Glorious Executioner · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Bone Skewer · 2 in list$0.36 each · $0.72 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 2 in list$1.23 each · $2.46 total
- Draven, Audacious · 1 in list$0.77 each · $0.77 total
- Evelynn, Entrancing · 2 in list$1.11 each · $2.22 total
- Falling Star · 2 in list$15.28 each · $30.56 total
- Ferrous Forerunner · 2 in list$2.45 each · $4.90 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
- Jhin, Murderous Artist · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 2 in list$65.98 each · $131.96 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
- Overzealous Fan · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
- Sharkling · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Spinning Axe · 3 in list$1.18 each · $3.54 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Tideturner · 3 in list$2.77 each · $8.31 total
- Star Spring · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Treasure Hoard · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 1 in list$7.07 each · $7.07 total
- Factory Recall · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Hard Bargain · 1 in list$0.76 each · $0.76 total
- Piercing Light · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Switcheroo · 1 in list$4.00 each · $4.00 total
- Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Vex, Apathetic · 2 in list$15.89 each · $31.78 total
