
Leona, Radiant Dawn
11th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 62 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $162.10
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 69.1% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
- Vilemaw1 × $13.86$13.86
- Scuttle Crab3 × $4.55$13.65
- Salvage3 × $3.87, sideboard$11.61
- Everything else52 cards$50.14
Decklist
62 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.28- 1 copy in the deckLeona, Radiant DawnOGN-261 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $145.22- 1 copy in the deckAshe, FocusedUNL-169 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckBlitzcrank, ImpassiveOGN-067 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScuttle CrabUNL-053 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVex, MockingUNL-055 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVi, PeacekeeperUNL-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTactical RetreatUNL-175 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZenith BladeOGN-262 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHoneyfruitUNL-049 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShepherd's HeirloomUNL-158 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.64- 1 copy in the deckMonastery of HiranaOGN-282 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunken TempleSFD-218 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.56- 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
6 cards · $14.40- 1 copy in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 62 cards$162.10
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $162.10
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Leona, Radiant Dawn · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Ashe, Focused · 1 in list$0.63 each · $0.63 total
- Back Off · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Blitzcrank, Impassive · 1 in list$5.95 each · $5.95 total
- Call to Glory · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Charm · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.75 each · $1.50 total
- Honeyfruit · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Leona, Determined · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Scuttle Crab · 3 in list$4.55 each · $13.65 total
- Shepherd's Heirloom · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Sona, Harmonious · 2 in list$1.67 each · $3.34 total
- Tactical Retreat · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
- Vex, Mocking · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Vi, Peacekeeper · 3 in list$3.36 each · $10.08 total
- Vilemaw · 1 in list$13.86 each · $13.86 total
- Zenith Blade · 2 in list$4.78 each · $9.56 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
- Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Sunken Temple · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Cull the Weak · 1 in list$0.37 each · $0.37 total
- Not So Fast · 2 in list$1.21 each · $2.42 total
- Salvage · 3 in list$3.87 each · $11.61 total