RiftBench

Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox

13th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

Riftbound 1k event! · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Riftbound 1k event! ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $103.04

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 70.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Vilemaw3 × $13.86$41.58
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14, sideboard$20.14
  • Blue Sentinel3 × $2.03$6.09
  • Ahri, Inquisitive1 × $5.25$5.25
  • Everything else56 cards$29.98

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.95

Main deck

40 cards · $78.29
  • 2 copies in the deckAhri, AlluringOGN-066 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAhri, InquisitiveOGN-119 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckAlpha WildclawUNL-057 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBlue SentinelUNL-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEager ApprenticeOGN-084 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTianna CrownguardSFD-060 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBlockOGN-057 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEmperor's DivideSFD-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFeral StrengthSFD-034 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMeditationOGN-048 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.48
  • 1 copy in the deckAbandoned HallUNL-205 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckAmateur RecitalUNL-207 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.62
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $21.70

Full list, 64 cards$103.04

Cost details
Whole deck
$103.04

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 1 in list$0.95 each · $0.95 total
  • Ahri, Alluring · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Ahri, Inquisitive · 1 in list$5.25 each · $5.25 total
  • Alpha Wildclaw · 2 in list$0.78 each · $1.56 total
  • Back Off · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Block · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Blue Sentinel · 3 in list$2.03 each · $6.09 total
  • Defy · 2 in list$2.42 each · $4.84 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • Eager Apprentice · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
  • Emperor's Divide · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
  • Feral Strength · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Meditation · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Not So Fast · 3 in list$1.21 each · $3.63 total
  • Sona, Harmonious · 3 in list$1.67 each · $5.01 total
  • Tianna Crownguard · 2 in list$1.77 each · $3.54 total
  • Vilemaw · 3 in list$13.86 each · $41.58 total
  • Abandoned Hall · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Amateur Recital · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
  • Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Allay, Eager Admirer · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
  • Alpha Wildclaw · 1 in list$0.78 each · $0.78 total
  • Flurry of Feathers · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Rocket Barrage · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations