
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
13th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $103.04
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 70.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Vilemaw3 × $13.86$41.58
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher1 × $20.14, sideboard$20.14
- Blue Sentinel3 × $2.03$6.09
- Ahri, Inquisitive1 × $5.25$5.25
- Everything else56 cards$29.98
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.95- 1 copy in the deckAhri, Nine-Tailed FoxOGN-255 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $78.29- 2 copies in the deckAhri, AlluringOGN-066 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAhri, InquisitiveOGN-119 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckAlpha WildclawUNL-057 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBlue SentinelUNL-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEager ApprenticeOGN-084 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTianna CrownguardSFD-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVilemawUNL-060 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBack OffUNL-042 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckBlockOGN-057 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckEmperor's DivideSFD-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFeral StrengthSFD-034 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMeditationOGN-048 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNot So FastSFD-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.48- 1 copy in the deckAbandoned HallUNL-205 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAmateur RecitalUNL-207 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.62Sideboard
8 cards · $21.70- 2 copies in the deckAllay, Eager AdmirerUNL-041 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckAlpha WildclawUNL-057 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFlurry of FeathersUNL-044 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRocket BarrageSFD-077 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$103.04
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $103.04
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 1 in list$0.95 each · $0.95 total
- Ahri, Alluring · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Ahri, Inquisitive · 1 in list$5.25 each · $5.25 total
- Alpha Wildclaw · 2 in list$0.78 each · $1.56 total
- Back Off · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Block · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Blue Sentinel · 3 in list$2.03 each · $6.09 total
- Defy · 2 in list$2.42 each · $4.84 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Eager Apprentice · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
- Emperor's Divide · 2 in list$0.34 each · $0.68 total
- Feral Strength · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Meditation · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Not So Fast · 3 in list$1.21 each · $3.63 total
- Sona, Harmonious · 3 in list$1.67 each · $5.01 total
- Tianna Crownguard · 2 in list$1.77 each · $3.54 total
- Vilemaw · 3 in list$13.86 each · $41.58 total
- Abandoned Hall · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Amateur Recital · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Allay, Eager Admirer · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Alpha Wildclaw · 1 in list$0.78 each · $0.78 total
- Flurry of Feathers · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Rocket Barrage · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 1 in list$20.14 each · $20.14 total