RiftBench

Yasuo, Unforgiven

17th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

Riftbound Remote Showdown #2 · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Riftbound Remote Showdown #2 ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $83.31

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 77.0% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28$48.56
  • Whiteflame Protector2 × $3.10, sideboard$6.20
  • Defy2 × $2.42$4.84
  • Rhasa the Sunderer3 × $1.52$4.56
  • Everything else55 cards$19.15

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.25
  • 1 copy in the deckYasuo, UnforgivenOGN-259 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

40 cards · $73.31
  • 2 copies in the deckKayn, UnleashedOGN-189 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMystic PoroOGN-171 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRhasa the SundererOGN-195 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWielder of WaterOGN-055 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckYasuo, WindriderOGN-205 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMask of ForesightOGN-060 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.45
  • 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Dreaming TreeOGN-292 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.50
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $7.80
  • 1 copy in the deckFading MemoriesOGN-180 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMystic ReversalOGN-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckYasuo, RemorsefulOGN-076 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$83.31

Cost details
Whole deck
$83.31

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Yasuo, Unforgiven · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Defy · 2 in list$2.42 each · $4.84 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • En Garde · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Fight or Flight · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
  • Kayn, Unleashed · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
  • Mask of Foresight · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
  • Mystic Poro · 3 in list$0.09 each · $0.27 total
  • Rhasa the Sunderer · 3 in list$1.52 each · $4.56 total
  • Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
  • Sona, Harmonious · 2 in list$1.67 each · $3.34 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Wielder of Water · 3 in list$0.04 each · $0.12 total
  • Wind Wall · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total
  • Yasuo, Windrider · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
  • Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Chaos Rune · 6 in list$0.09 each · $0.54 total
  • Fading Memories · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Mystic Reversal · 1 in list$0.79 each · $0.79 total
  • Whiteflame Protector · 2 in list$3.10 each · $6.20 total
  • Yasuo, Remorseful · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations