RiftBench

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane

24th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses

Riftbound Remote Showdown #3 · Constructed · 56 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Riftbound Remote Showdown #3 ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
56 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $74.21

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 89.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.14$60.42
  • Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54$2.54
  • Hidden Blade3 × $0.75$2.25
  • Cull the Weak3 × $0.37$1.11
  • Everything else46 cards$7.89

Decklist

56 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Jump to section

Legend

1 card · $0.29

Main deck

40 cards · $72.05
  • 3 copies in the deckCruel PatronOGN-208 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckNoxian DrummerOGN-222 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckBack to BackOGN-206 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.61
  • 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 56 cards$74.21

Cost details
Whole deck
$74.21

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Back to Back · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
  • Cruel Patron · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
  • Daring Poro · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Falling Comet · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
  • Lecturing Yordle · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Noxian Drummer · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Retreat · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
  • Sprite Mother · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.14 each · $60.42 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
Data details

Release 20261030T031045Z · assembled 2026-10-30T03:12:32.996722Z. Sources and calculations