RiftBench

Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox

25th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses

Riftbound: WNC Major · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Riftbound: WNC Major ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $93.25

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 81.4% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher3 × $20.14$60.42
  • Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
  • Ahri, Inquisitive1 × $5.25, sideboard$5.25
  • Discipline3 × $0.99$2.97
  • Everything else54 cards$17.35

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.95

Main deck

40 cards · $82.66
  • 1 copy in the deckAhri, AlluringOGN-066 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckEkko, RecurrentOGN-110 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSona, HarmoniousOGN-073 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSunlit GuardianOGN-054 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFox-FireOGN-256 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.59

Runes

12 cards · $1.62
  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $7.43
  • 1 copy in the deckAhri, InquisitiveOGN-119 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDr. Mundo, ExpertOGN-109 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMystic ReversalOGN-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$93.25

Cost details
Whole deck
$93.25

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 1 in list$0.95 each · $0.95 total
  • Ahri, Alluring · 1 in list$0.45 each · $0.45 total
  • Charm · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • Ekko, Recurrent · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • En Garde · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Fox-Fire · 1 in list$2.84 each · $2.84 total
  • Lecturing Yordle · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Retreat · 3 in list$0.52 each · $1.56 total
  • Smoke Screen · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
  • Sona, Harmonious · 1 in list$1.67 each · $1.67 total
  • Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Sunlit Guardian · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Tasty Faefolk · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 3 in list$20.14 each · $60.42 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
  • Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Ahri, Inquisitive · 1 in list$5.25 each · $5.25 total
  • Charm · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
  • Dr. Mundo, Expert · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Mystic Reversal · 1 in list$0.79 each · $0.79 total
  • Rune Prison · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations