Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
26th place · 0 wins, 1 draw, 2 losses
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $72.59
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 80.5% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
- Seal of Insight1 × $7.85$7.85
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54$2.54
- Everything else58 cards$14.18
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.29- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $60.00- 3 copies in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMachine EvangelOGN-239 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxian DrummerOGN-222 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVanguard AttendantOGS-016 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBack to BackOGN-206 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeal of InsightOGN-120 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.78- 1 copy in the deckStartipped PeakOGN-288 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.27- 7 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 5 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $10.25- 2 copies in the deckCruel PatronOGN-208 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGrand StrategemOGN-233 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$72.59
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $72.59
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Back to Back · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Daring Poro · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Lecturing Yordle · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Machine Evangel · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Noxian Drummer · 3 in list$0.12 each · $0.36 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Riptide Rex · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Seal of Insight · 1 in list$7.85 each · $7.85 total
- Singularity · 3 in list$0.53 each · $1.59 total
- Sprite Mother · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
- Vanguard Attendant · 2 in list$0.23 each · $0.46 total
- Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
- Startipped Peak · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Mind Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
- Order Rune · 5 in list$0.10 each · $0.50 total
- Cruel Patron · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Grand Strategem · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Imperial Decree · 2 in list$0.94 each · $1.88 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
