RiftBench

Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void

66th place · 5 wins, 1 draw, 3 losses

Source details

Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $246.73

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 83.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor1 × $65.98$65.98
  • Unchecked Power2 × $24.57, sideboard$49.14
  • Seal of Rage2 × $23.04$46.08
  • Falling Star3 × $15.28$45.84
  • Everything else56 cards$39.69

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.34

Main deck

40 cards · $193.92
  • 2 copies in the deckImmortal PhoenixOGN-037 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIcathian RainOGN-248 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIncinerateOGS-003 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckShakedownOGN-033 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGarbage GrabberOGN-099 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRavenborn TomeOGN-032 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSeal of RageOGN-040 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.78
  • 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.26
  • 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $50.43
  • 1 copy in the deckSprite CallOGN-094 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$246.73

Cost details
Whole deck
$246.73

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 1 in list$0.34 each · $0.34 total
  • Consult the Past · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Falling Comet · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Falling Star · 3 in list$15.28 each · $45.84 total
  • Garbage Grabber · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
  • Hextech Ray · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Icathian Rain · 3 in list$4.62 each · $13.86 total
  • Immortal Phoenix · 2 in list$7.28 each · $14.56 total
  • Incinerate · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 1 in list$65.98 each · $65.98 total
  • Progress Day · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Ravenborn Tome · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
  • Seal of Rage · 2 in list$23.04 each · $46.08 total
  • Shakedown · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Singularity · 3 in list$0.53 each · $1.59 total
  • Smoke Screen · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Void Seeker · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
  • Sprite Call · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Sprite Mother · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Thermo Beam · 2 in list$0.31 each · $0.62 total
  • Unchecked Power · 2 in list$24.57 each · $49.14 total
Data details

Release 20261030T031045Z · assembled 2026-10-30T03:12:32.996722Z. Sources and calculations