Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
66th place · 5 wins, 1 draw, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $246.73
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 83.9% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Kai'Sa, Survivor1 × $65.98$65.98
- Unchecked Power2 × $24.57, sideboard$49.14
- Seal of Rage2 × $23.04$46.08
- Falling Star3 × $15.28$45.84
- Everything else56 cards$39.69
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.34- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, Daughter of the VoidOGN-247 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $193.92- 2 copies in the deckImmortal PhoenixOGN-037 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckIcathian RainOGN-248 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckIncinerateOGS-003 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckProgress DayOGN-114 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckShakedownOGN-033 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGarbage GrabberOGN-099 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRavenborn TomeOGN-032 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSeal of RageOGN-040 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.78- 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVoid GateOGN-296 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.26Sideboard
8 cards · $50.43- 1 copy in the deckSprite CallOGN-094 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$246.73
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $246.73
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 1 in list$0.34 each · $0.34 total
- Consult the Past · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Falling Comet · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Falling Star · 3 in list$15.28 each · $45.84 total
- Garbage Grabber · 1 in list$0.19 each · $0.19 total
- Hextech Ray · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Icathian Rain · 3 in list$4.62 each · $13.86 total
- Immortal Phoenix · 2 in list$7.28 each · $14.56 total
- Incinerate · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 1 in list$65.98 each · $65.98 total
- Progress Day · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Ravenborn Tome · 1 in list$0.13 each · $0.13 total
- Seal of Rage · 2 in list$23.04 each · $46.08 total
- Shakedown · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Singularity · 3 in list$0.53 each · $1.59 total
- Smoke Screen · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Void Seeker · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Void Gate · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Mind Rune · 6 in list$0.11 each · $0.66 total
- Sprite Call · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Sprite Mother · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Thermo Beam · 2 in list$0.31 each · $0.62 total
- Unchecked Power · 2 in list$24.57 each · $49.14 total
