
Darius, Hand of Noxus
109th place · 4 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $340.99
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 95.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Baited Hook3 × $47.62$142.86
- Kai'Sa, Survivor2 × $65.98$131.96
- Seal of Unity3 × $15.12$45.36
- Divine Judgment2 × $2.33$4.66
- Everything else54 cards$16.15
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.26- 1 copy in the deckDarius, Hand of NoxusOGN-253 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $335.56- 1 copy in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMachine EvangelOGN-239 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxian DrummerOGN-222 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSpectral MatronOGN-226 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTrifarian GloryseekerOGN-217 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVayne, HunterOGN-035 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDivine JudgmentOGN-244 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGrand StrategemOGN-233 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.73- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Candlelit SanctumOGN-291 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.20- 5 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $3.24- 1 copy in the deckDivine JudgmentOGN-244 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxus SaboteurOGN-018 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSky SplitterOGN-014 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$340.99
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $340.99
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Darius, Hand of Noxus · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Baited Hook · 3 in list$47.62 each · $142.86 total
- Darius, Trifarian · 1 in list$1.23 each · $1.23 total
- Divine Judgment · 2 in list$2.33 each · $4.66 total
- Draven, Showboat · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Grand Strategem · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Kai'Sa, Survivor · 2 in list$65.98 each · $131.96 total
- Leona, Determined · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Machine Evangel · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
- Noxian Drummer · 2 in list$0.12 each · $0.24 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 3 in list$0.55 each · $1.65 total
- Pouty Poro · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
- Seal of Unity · 3 in list$15.12 each · $45.36 total
- Spectral Matron · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Trifarian Gloryseeker · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Vayne, Hunter · 2 in list$0.59 each · $1.18 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- The Candlelit Sanctum · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Fury Rune · 5 in list$0.10 each · $0.50 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Divine Judgment · 1 in list$2.33 each · $2.33 total
- Facebreaker · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Noxus Saboteur · 2 in list$0.09 each · $0.18 total
- Sky Splitter · 2 in list$0.11 each · $0.22 total