
Teemo, Swift Scout
139th place · 3 wins, 2 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $97.34
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 80.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
- Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
- Invert Timelines1 × $7.86, sideboard$7.86
- Tideturner2 × $2.77$5.54
- Everything else58 cards$19.09
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.35- 1 copy in the deckTeemo, Swift ScoutOGN-263 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $59.67- 2 copies in the deckDr. Mundo, ExpertOGN-109 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckEkko, RecurrentOGN-110 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEmber MonkOGN-167 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckKayn, UnleashedOGN-189 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSneaky DeckhandOGN-176 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTeemo, ScoutOGN-197 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTideturnerOGN-199 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGuerilla WarfareOGN-264 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.70- 1 copy in the deckBandle TreeOGN-278 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.22- 5 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $35.40- 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckInvert TimelinesOGN-201 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRhasa the SundererOGN-195 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$97.34
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $97.34
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Teemo, Swift Scout · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Consult the Past · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Dr. Mundo, Expert · 2 in list$0.30 each · $0.60 total
- Ekko, Recurrent · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Ember Monk · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Fight or Flight · 3 in list$0.05 each · $0.15 total
- Guerilla Warfare · 1 in list$4.54 each · $4.54 total
- Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Kayn, Unleashed · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Lecturing Yordle · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Retreat · 1 in list$0.52 each · $0.52 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
- Riptide Rex · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Sneaky Deckhand · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Teemo, Scout · 1 in list$0.49 each · $0.49 total
- Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
- Tideturner · 2 in list$2.77 each · $5.54 total
- Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Bandle Tree · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Chaos Rune · 5 in list$0.09 each · $0.45 total
- Mind Rune · 7 in list$0.11 each · $0.77 total
- Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Invert Timelines · 1 in list$7.86 each · $7.86 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Rhasa the Sunderer · 1 in list$1.52 each · $1.52 total
- Riptide Rex · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total