
Leona, Radiant Dawn
219th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 65 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $85.05
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 81.4% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass2 × $24.28$48.56
- Zenith Blade2 × $4.78$9.56
- Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
- Salvage1 × $3.87, sideboard$3.87
- Everything else57 cards$15.80
Decklist
65 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.28- 1 copy in the deckLeona, Radiant DawnOGN-261 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
41 cards · $77.39- 3 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLeona, ZealotOGN-079 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSett, KingpinOGN-240 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSolari ShieldbearerOGN-051 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSunlit GuardianOGN-054 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFacebreakerOGN-220 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZenith BladeOGN-262 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.79- 1 copy in the deckGrove of the God-WillowOGN-280 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWindswept HillockOGN-297 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.56- 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $5.03- 1 copy in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSolari ShieldbearerOGN-051 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSpirit's RefugeOGN-063 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSunlit GuardianOGN-054 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVengeanceOGN-229 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 65 cards$85.05
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $85.05
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Leona, Radiant Dawn · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
- Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Clockwork Keeper · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
- Facebreaker · 2 in list$0.17 each · $0.34 total
- Fiora, Victorious · 2 in list$0.78 each · $1.56 total
- Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.75 each · $1.50 total
- Leona, Determined · 3 in list$0.35 each · $1.05 total
- Leona, Zealot · 1 in list$1.33 each · $1.33 total
- Rune Prison · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
- Sett, Kingpin · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
- Shen, Kinkou · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
- Solari Shieldbearer · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Sunlit Guardian · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
- Zenith Blade · 2 in list$4.78 each · $9.56 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 2 in list$24.28 each · $48.56 total
- Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Windswept Hillock · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Salvage · 1 in list$3.87 each · $3.87 total
- Solari Shieldbearer · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Spirit's Refuge · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Sunlit Guardian · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Vengeance · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
- Wind Wall · 2 in list$0.29 each · $0.58 total