
Jinx, Loose Cannon
229th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $60.60
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 82.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Seal of Rage2 × $23.04$46.08
- Rhasa the Sunderer1 × $1.52$1.52
- Ride The Wind2 × $0.64$1.28
- Acceptable Losses2 × $0.61, sideboard$1.22
- Everything else57 cards$10.50
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.25- 1 copy in the deckJinx, Loose CannonOGN-251 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $56.48- 2 copies in the deckBrazen BuccaneerOGN-002 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckChemtech EnforcerOGN-003 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFlame ChompersOGN-006 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckJinx, DemolitionistOGN-030 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRhasa the SundererOGN-195 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVi, DestructiveOGN-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckScrapheapOGN-182 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSeal of RageOGN-040 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSun DiscOGN-021 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.61- 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.15- 5 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $2.11- 2 copies in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$60.60
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $60.60
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Jinx, Loose Cannon · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
- Brazen Buccaneer · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Chemtech Enforcer · 3 in list$0.03 each · $0.09 total
- Cleave · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Draven, Showboat · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Flame Chompers · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
- Gust · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Jinx, Demolitionist · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
- Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.55 each · $1.10 total
- Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Rhasa the Sunderer · 1 in list$1.52 each · $1.52 total
- Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
- Scrapheap · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Seal of Rage · 2 in list$23.04 each · $46.08 total
- Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
- Sun Disc · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Vi, Destructive · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
- Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
- Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Chaos Rune · 5 in list$0.09 each · $0.45 total
- Fury Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Acceptable Losses · 2 in list$0.61 each · $1.22 total
- Fight or Flight · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
- Hextech Ray · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total