RiftBench

Jinx, Loose Cannon

229th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses

Source details

Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $60.60

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 82.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Seal of Rage2 × $23.04$46.08
  • Rhasa the Sunderer1 × $1.52$1.52
  • Ride The Wind2 × $0.64$1.28
  • Acceptable Losses2 × $0.61, sideboard$1.22
  • Everything else57 cards$10.50

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.25

Main deck

40 cards · $56.48
  • 2 copies in the deckBrazen BuccaneerOGN-002 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckChemtech EnforcerOGN-003 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFlame ChompersOGN-006 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckJinx, DemolitionistOGN-030 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRhasa the SundererOGN-195 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVi, DestructiveOGN-036 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckScrapheapOGN-182 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSeal of RageOGN-040 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSun DiscOGN-021 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.61
  • 1 copy in the deckReaver's RowOGN-285 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTargon's PeakOGN-289 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.15
  • 5 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $2.11
  • 2 copies in the deckAcceptable LossesOGN-179 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHextech RayOGN-009 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThermo BeamOGN-022 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$60.60

Cost details
Whole deck
$60.60

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Jinx, Loose Cannon · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Brazen Buccaneer · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Chemtech Enforcer · 3 in list$0.03 each · $0.09 total
  • Cleave · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Draven, Showboat · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Flame Chompers · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
  • Gust · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Jinx, Demolitionist · 1 in list$0.24 each · $0.24 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.55 each · $1.10 total
  • Rebuke · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Rhasa the Sunderer · 1 in list$1.52 each · $1.52 total
  • Ride The Wind · 2 in list$0.64 each · $1.28 total
  • Scrapheap · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Seal of Rage · 2 in list$23.04 each · $46.08 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Sun Disc · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Vi, Destructive · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
  • Reaver's Row · 1 in list$0.09 each · $0.09 total
  • Targon's Peak · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Chaos Rune · 5 in list$0.09 each · $0.45 total
  • Fury Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
  • Acceptable Losses · 2 in list$0.61 each · $1.22 total
  • Fight or Flight · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
  • Hextech Ray · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Thermo Beam · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations