RiftBench

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane

249th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 4 losses

Source details

Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $138.87

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 87.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Seal of Unity3 × $15.12$45.36
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher2 × $20.14$40.28
  • Unchecked Power1 × $24.57, sideboard$24.57
  • Salvage3 × $3.87, sideboard$11.61
  • Everything else55 cards$17.05

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.29

Main deck

40 cards · $97.56
  • 2 copies in the deckCommander LedrosOGN-231 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMachine EvangelOGN-239 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckThousand-Tailed WatcherOGN-116 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckConsult the PastOGN-083 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGrand StrategemOGN-233 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.67
  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Dreaming TreeOGN-292 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.25
  • 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $39.10
  • 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUnchecked PowerOGN-123 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$138.87

Cost details
Whole deck
$138.87

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Commander Ledros · 2 in list$0.24 each · $0.48 total
  • Consult the Past · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
  • Daring Poro · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Grand Strategem · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
  • Leona, Determined · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
  • Machine Evangel · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Seal of Unity · 3 in list$15.12 each · $45.36 total
  • Smoke Screen · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Thousand-Tailed Watcher · 2 in list$20.14 each · $40.28 total
  • Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
  • Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
  • Imperial Decree · 2 in list$0.94 each · $1.88 total
  • Retreat · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
  • Salvage · 3 in list$3.87 each · $11.61 total
  • Unchecked Power · 1 in list$24.57 each · $24.57 total
Data details

Release 20261030T021044Z · assembled 2026-10-30T02:12:03.295589Z. Sources and calculations