RiftBench

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane

262nd place · 1 win, 3 draws, 5 losses

Source details

Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $36.41

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 61.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Seal of Unity1 × $15.12$15.12
  • Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54$2.54
  • Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54, sideboard$2.54
  • Hidden Blade3 × $0.75$2.25
  • Everything else58 cards$13.96

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.29

Main deck

40 cards · $29.25
  • 3 copies in the deckCruel PatronOGN-208 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHeimerdinger, InventorOGN-111 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckGrand StrategemOGN-233 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSiphon PowerOGN-266 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.40
  • 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Grand PlazaOGN-293 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.25
  • 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $5.22
  • 1 copy in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVengeanceOGN-229 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$36.41

Cost details
Whole deck
$36.41

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
  • Cruel Patron · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
  • Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
  • Daring Poro · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Grand Strategem · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Heimerdinger, Inventor · 3 in list$0.31 each · $0.93 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
  • Leona, Determined · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Ravenbloom Student · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Riptide Rex · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
  • Seal of Unity · 1 in list$15.12 each · $15.12 total
  • Shen, Kinkou · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
  • Siphon Power · 1 in list$0.98 each · $0.98 total
  • Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
  • Soaring Scout · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
  • Sprite Mother · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
  • Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
  • Watchful Sentry · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • The Grand Plaza · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
  • Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
  • Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
  • Leona, Determined · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
  • Retreat · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
  • Shen, Kinkou · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
  • Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
  • Vengeance · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
Data details

Release 20261030T011045Z · assembled 2026-10-30T01:12:16.204414Z. Sources and calculations