Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
262nd place · 1 win, 3 draws, 5 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $36.41
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 61.7% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Seal of Unity1 × $15.12$15.12
- Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54$2.54
- Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54, sideboard$2.54
- Hidden Blade3 × $0.75$2.25
- Everything else58 cards$13.96
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.29- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $29.25- 3 copies in the deckCruel PatronOGN-208 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHeimerdinger, InventorOGN-111 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGrand StrategemOGN-233 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSiphon PowerOGN-266 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSmoke ScreenOGN-093 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.40- 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckThe Grand PlazaOGN-293 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.25- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $5.22- 1 copy in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVengeanceOGN-229 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$36.41
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $36.41
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Cruel Patron · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Daring Poro · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Grand Strategem · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Heimerdinger, Inventor · 3 in list$0.31 each · $0.93 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Leona, Determined · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Riptide Rex · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Seal of Unity · 1 in list$15.12 each · $15.12 total
- Shen, Kinkou · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Siphon Power · 1 in list$0.98 each · $0.98 total
- Smoke Screen · 1 in list$0.17 each · $0.17 total
- Soaring Scout · 2 in list$0.15 each · $0.30 total
- Sprite Mother · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
- Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
- Watchful Sentry · 2 in list$0.16 each · $0.32 total
- Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- The Grand Plaza · 1 in list$0.11 each · $0.11 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Leona, Determined · 1 in list$0.35 each · $0.35 total
- Retreat · 2 in list$0.52 each · $1.04 total
- Shen, Kinkou · 1 in list$0.40 each · $0.40 total
- Singularity · 1 in list$0.53 each · $0.53 total
- Vengeance · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
- Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
