RiftBench

Annie, Dark Child

280th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses

Source details

Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $239.23

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 92.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Kai'Sa, Survivor3 × $65.98$197.94
  • Falling Star1 × $15.28, sideboard$15.28
  • Flash3 × $1.80$5.40
  • Annie, Dark Child1 × $3.18$3.18
  • Everything else56 cards$17.43

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $3.18
  • 1 copy in the deckAnnie, Dark ChildOGS-017 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

40 cards · $216.21
  • 1 copy in the deckAnnie, StubbornOGS-010 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckKai'Sa, SurvivorOGN-039_p1 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPouty PoroOGN-013 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSneaky DeckhandOGN-176 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTraveling MerchantOGN-185 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVayne, HunterOGN-035 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVi, DestructiveOGN-036 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFight or FlightOGN-168 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFlashOPP-011 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckRide The WindOGN-173 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckStacked DeckOGN-183 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckScrapheapOGN-182 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.56
  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckThe Dreaming TreeOGN-292 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.15
  • 5 copies in the deckChaos RuneOGN-166 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $18.13
  • 1 copy in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFading MemoriesOGN-180 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckGustOGN-169 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRebukeOGN-172 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVayne, HunterOGN-035 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$239.23

Cost details
Whole deck
$239.23

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Annie, Dark Child · 1 in list$3.18 each · $3.18 total
  • Annie, Stubborn · 1 in list$2.19 each · $2.19 total
  • Cleave · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 2 in list$1.23 each · $2.46 total
  • Fight or Flight · 2 in list$0.05 each · $0.10 total
  • Flash · 3 in list$1.80 each · $5.40 total
  • Gust · 1 in list$0.28 each · $0.28 total
  • Kai'Sa, Survivor · 3 in list$65.98 each · $197.94 total
  • Pouty Poro · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Rebuke · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Ride The Wind · 3 in list$0.64 each · $1.92 total
  • Scrapheap · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Sneaky Deckhand · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
  • Stacked Deck · 3 in list$0.36 each · $1.08 total
  • Traveling Merchant · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Vayne, Hunter · 1 in list$0.59 each · $0.59 total
  • Vi, Destructive · 3 in list$0.30 each · $0.90 total
  • Void Seeker · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Chaos Rune · 5 in list$0.09 each · $0.45 total
  • Fury Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 1 in list$1.23 each · $1.23 total
  • Fading Memories · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$15.28 each · $15.28 total
  • Gust · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Rebuke · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Vayne, Hunter · 1 in list$0.59 each · $0.59 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations