RiftBench

Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman

291st place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses

Source details

Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $219.07

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 78.8% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
  • Dazzling Aurora3 × $20.12$60.36
  • Sabotage2 × $11.14, sideboard$22.28
  • Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.16$17.16
  • Everything else55 cards$46.43

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $17.16

Main deck

40 cards · $174.90
  • 3 copies in the deckDeadbloom PredatorOGN-161 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, HonedOGS-009 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckMountain DrakeOGN-142 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCatalyst of AeonsOGN-138 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMobilizeOGN-134 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDazzling AuroraOGN-160 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.59
  • 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.68
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $24.74
  • 1 copy in the deckMystic ReversalOGN-080 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$219.07

Cost details
Whole deck
$219.07

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.16 each · $17.16 total
  • Catalyst of Aeons · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
  • Challenge · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
  • Dazzling Aurora · 3 in list$20.12 each · $60.36 total
  • Deadbloom Predator · 3 in list$1.77 each · $5.31 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Master Yi, Honed · 1 in list$0.82 each · $0.82 total
  • Mobilize · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Mountain Drake · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Rune Prison · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
  • Tasty Faefolk · 3 in list$0.45 each · $1.35 total
  • Whiteflame Protector · 3 in list$3.10 each · $9.30 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
  • Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
  • Mystic Reversal · 1 in list$0.79 each · $0.79 total
  • Rune Prison · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 3 in list$0.44 each · $1.32 total
  • Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations