Volibear, Relentless Storm
312th place · 0 wins, 1 draw, 2 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $144.55
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 80.5% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Dazzling Aurora3 × $20.12$60.36
- Sabotage2 × $11.14$22.28
- Brynhir Thundersong3 × $7.07, sideboard$21.21
- Kadregrin the Infernal2 × $6.23$12.46
- Everything else54 cards$28.24
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.27- 1 copy in the deckVolibear, Relentless StormOGN-249 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $109.04- 3 copies in the deckDeadbloom PredatorOGN-161 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckKadregrin the InfernalOGN-038 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMagma WurmOGN-011 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVi, DestructiveOGN-036 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVolibear, FuriousOGN-041 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVolibear, ImposingOGN-158 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWarwick, HunterOGN-159 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCatalyst of AeonsOGN-138 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDisintegrateOGN-005 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckFlurry of BladesOGN-133 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckMobilizeOGN-134 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSky SplitterOGN-014 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckStormbringerOGN-250 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDazzling AuroraOGN-160 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckIron BallistaOGN-017 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.51- 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.32Sideboard
8 cards · $33.41- 3 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckCarnivorous SnapvineOGN-149 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckPrimal StrengthOGN-154 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$144.55
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $144.55
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Volibear, Relentless Storm · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
- Catalyst of Aeons · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
- Dazzling Aurora · 3 in list$20.12 each · $60.36 total
- Deadbloom Predator · 3 in list$1.77 each · $5.31 total
- Disintegrate · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
- Flurry of Blades · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Iron Ballista · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Kadregrin the Infernal · 2 in list$6.23 each · $12.46 total
- Magma Wurm · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
- Mobilize · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
- Sky Splitter · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
- Stormbringer · 2 in list$1.47 each · $2.94 total
- Vi, Destructive · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Void Seeker · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
- Volibear, Furious · 1 in list$0.70 each · $0.70 total
- Volibear, Imposing · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Warwick, Hunter · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
- Brynhir Thundersong · 3 in list$7.07 each · $21.21 total
- Carnivorous Snapvine · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
- Primal Strength · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
