RiftBench

Volibear, Relentless Storm

312th place · 0 wins, 1 draw, 2 losses

Source details

Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $144.55

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 80.5% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Dazzling Aurora3 × $20.12$60.36
  • Sabotage2 × $11.14$22.28
  • Brynhir Thundersong3 × $7.07, sideboard$21.21
  • Kadregrin the Infernal2 × $6.23$12.46
  • Everything else54 cards$28.24

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.27

Main deck

40 cards · $109.04
  • 3 copies in the deckDeadbloom PredatorOGN-161 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckKadregrin the InfernalOGN-038 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckMagma WurmOGN-011 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVi, DestructiveOGN-036 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVolibear, FuriousOGN-041 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVolibear, ImposingOGN-158 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckWarwick, HunterOGN-159 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCatalyst of AeonsOGN-138 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisintegrateOGN-005 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckFlurry of BladesOGN-133 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckMobilizeOGN-134 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSky SplitterOGN-014 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStormbringerOGN-250 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDazzling AuroraOGN-160 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckIron BallistaOGN-017 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.51
  • 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSigil of the StormOGN-287 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.32
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $33.41
  • 3 copies in the deckBrynhir ThundersongOGN-026 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckCarnivorous SnapvineOGN-149 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPrimal StrengthOGN-154 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$144.55

Cost details
Whole deck
$144.55

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Volibear, Relentless Storm · 1 in list$0.27 each · $0.27 total
  • Catalyst of Aeons · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
  • Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
  • Dazzling Aurora · 3 in list$20.12 each · $60.36 total
  • Deadbloom Predator · 3 in list$1.77 each · $5.31 total
  • Disintegrate · 3 in list$0.07 each · $0.21 total
  • Flurry of Blades · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Iron Ballista · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Kadregrin the Infernal · 2 in list$6.23 each · $12.46 total
  • Magma Wurm · 1 in list$0.06 each · $0.06 total
  • Mobilize · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
  • Sky Splitter · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Stormbringer · 2 in list$1.47 each · $2.94 total
  • Vi, Destructive · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Void Seeker · 2 in list$0.28 each · $0.56 total
  • Volibear, Furious · 1 in list$0.70 each · $0.70 total
  • Volibear, Imposing · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Warwick, Hunter · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
  • Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Sigil of the Storm · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Fury Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Brynhir Thundersong · 3 in list$7.07 each · $21.21 total
  • Carnivorous Snapvine · 2 in list$0.26 each · $0.52 total
  • Primal Strength · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations