RiftBench

Darius, Hand of Noxus

342nd place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

Source details

Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $229.75

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 91.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Baited Hook3 × $47.62$142.86
  • Seal of Unity3 × $15.12$45.36
  • Falling Star1 × $15.28, sideboard$15.28
  • Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
  • Everything else55 cards$18.51

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.26

Main deck

40 cards · $202.97
  • 2 copies in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckDarius, TrifarianOGN-027 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDraven, ShowboatOGN-028 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckNoxus HopefulOGN-012 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckShen, KinkouOGN-241 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSpectral MatronOGN-226 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckTrifarian GloryseekerOGN-217 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVanguard CaptainOGN-218 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVayne, HunterOGN-035 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckVi, DestructiveOGN-036 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckCleaveOGN-004 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckBaited HookOGN-242 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSeal of UnityOGN-245 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSun DiscOGN-021 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.72
  • 1 copy in the deckThe Arena's GreatestOGN-290 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · Battlefield
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Runes

12 cards · $1.20
  • 5 copies in the deckFury RuneOGN-007 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $24.60
  • 2 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckFalling StarOGN-029 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckVoid SeekerOGN-024 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$229.75

Cost details
Whole deck
$229.75

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Darius, Hand of Noxus · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Baited Hook · 3 in list$47.62 each · $142.86 total
  • Cleave · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Daring Poro · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
  • Darius, Trifarian · 2 in list$1.23 each · $2.46 total
  • Draven, Showboat · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
  • Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
  • Noxus Hopeful · 2 in list$0.55 each · $1.10 total
  • Seal of Unity · 3 in list$15.12 each · $45.36 total
  • Shen, Kinkou · 2 in list$0.40 each · $0.80 total
  • Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Spectral Matron · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
  • Sun Disc · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Trifarian Gloryseeker · 3 in list$0.06 each · $0.18 total
  • Vanguard Captain · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Vayne, Hunter · 3 in list$0.59 each · $1.77 total
  • Vi, Destructive · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
  • Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
  • The Arena's Greatest · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
  • Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
  • Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Fury Rune · 5 in list$0.10 each · $0.50 total
  • Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
  • Cull the Weak · 2 in list$0.37 each · $0.74 total
  • Falling Star · 1 in list$15.28 each · $15.28 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
  • Void Seeker · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations