Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
346th place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Saturday $10,000 Riftbound: Leage of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $192.72
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 83.8% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
- Dazzling Aurora3 × $20.12, sideboard$60.36
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman1 × $17.16$17.16
- Sabotage1 × $11.14$11.14
- Everything else56 cards$31.22
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $17.16- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, Wuju BladesmanOGS-019 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $112.27- 3 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDeadbloom PredatorOGN-161 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckMaster Yi, HonedOGS-009 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckWhiteflame ProtectorOGN-082 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCatalyst of AeonsOGN-138 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckWind WallOGN-064 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.59- 1 copy in the deckAspirant's ClimbOGN-276 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVilemaw's LairOGN-295 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.68Sideboard
8 cards · $61.02- 3 copies in the deckDazzling AuroraOGN-160 · GearOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMobilizeOGN-134 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckMountain DrakeOGN-142 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVolibear, ImposingOGN-158 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$192.72
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $192.72
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman · 1 in list$17.16 each · $17.16 total
- Catalyst of Aeons · 3 in list$0.33 each · $0.99 total
- Challenge · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
- Clockwork Keeper · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Deadbloom Predator · 3 in list$1.77 each · $5.31 total
- Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
- Discipline · 2 in list$0.99 each · $1.98 total
- En Garde · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Master Yi, Honed · 1 in list$0.82 each · $0.82 total
- Pit Rookie · 1 in list$0.16 each · $0.16 total
- Qiyana, Victorious · 1 in list$0.79 each · $0.79 total
- Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
- Stalwart Poro · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Tasty Faefolk · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
- Unyielding Spirit · 1 in list$0.44 each · $0.44 total
- Whiteflame Protector · 2 in list$3.10 each · $6.20 total
- Wind Wall · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
- Aspirant's Climb · 1 in list$0.21 each · $0.21 total
- Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Vilemaw's Lair · 1 in list$0.30 each · $0.30 total
- Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
- Calm Rune · 6 in list$0.16 each · $0.96 total
- Dazzling Aurora · 3 in list$20.12 each · $60.36 total
- Mobilize · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
- Mountain Drake · 2 in list$0.08 each · $0.16 total
- Volibear, Imposing · 1 in list$0.22 each · $0.22 total
