RiftBench

Lee Sin, Blind Monk

84th place · 2 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses

Sunday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Sunday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $122.53

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 87.9% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Zhonya's Hourglass3 × $24.28$72.84
  • Sabotage2 × $11.14, sideboard$22.28
  • Defy3 × $2.42$7.26
  • Deadbloom Predator3 × $1.77$5.31
  • Everything else53 cards$14.84

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.20

Main deck

40 cards · $96.36
  • 2 copies in the deckClockwork KeeperOGN-044 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDeadbloom PredatorOGN-161 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckLee Sin, CenteredOGN-151 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckStalwart PoroOGN-052 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSunlit GuardianOGN-054 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckTasty FaefolkOGN-075 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckUdyr, WildmanOGN-157 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckWizened ElderOGN-065 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCharmOGN-043 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDefyOGN-045 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckDisciplineOGN-058 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDragon's RageOGN-258 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckEn GardeOGN-046 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFind Your CenterOGN-047 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckZhonya's HourglassOGN-077 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.51

Runes

12 cards · $1.64
  • 7 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 5 copies in the deckCalm RuneOGN-042 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $23.82
  • 2 copies in the deckPrimal StrengthOGN-154 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckRune PrisonOGN-050 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$122.53

Cost details
Whole deck
$122.53

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Lee Sin, Blind Monk · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Challenge · 2 in list$0.21 each · $0.42 total
  • Charm · 3 in list$0.40 each · $1.20 total
  • Clockwork Keeper · 2 in list$0.10 each · $0.20 total
  • Deadbloom Predator · 3 in list$1.77 each · $5.31 total
  • Defy · 3 in list$2.42 each · $7.26 total
  • Discipline · 3 in list$0.99 each · $2.97 total
  • Dragon's Rage · 1 in list$0.70 each · $0.70 total
  • En Garde · 2 in list$0.19 each · $0.38 total
  • Find Your Center · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
  • Lee Sin, Centered · 1 in list$0.25 each · $0.25 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Qiyana, Victorious · 3 in list$0.79 each · $2.37 total
  • Stalwart Poro · 2 in list$0.14 each · $0.28 total
  • Sunlit Guardian · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Tasty Faefolk · 2 in list$0.45 each · $0.90 total
  • Udyr, Wildman · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
  • Wizened Elder · 1 in list$0.05 each · $0.05 total
  • Zhonya's Hourglass · 3 in list$24.28 each · $72.84 total
  • Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Body Rune · 7 in list$0.12 each · $0.84 total
  • Calm Rune · 5 in list$0.16 each · $0.80 total
  • Primal Strength · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Rune Prison · 2 in list$0.06 each · $0.12 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations