Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
109th place · 1 win, 0 draws, 3 losses
Source details
Tournament deck · Sunday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·
- To complete
- 64 cards in the list
- Loading your collection
Whole deck $25.61
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.
Export
Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.
Import a list →Four cards are 56.3% of the cost
Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
- Salvage2 × $3.87, sideboard$7.74
- Viktor, Leader1 × $2.54$2.54
- Hidden Blade3 × $0.75$2.25
- Imperial Decree2 × $0.94, sideboard$1.88
- Everything else56 cards$11.20
Decklist
64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.
Jump to section
Legend
1 card · $0.29- 1 copy in the deckViktor, Herald of the ArcaneOGN-265 · LegendOwned
Collection not loaded
Main deck
40 cards · $12.46- 3 copies in the deckCruel PatronOGN-208 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFaithful ManufactorOGN-211 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckLecturing YordleOGN-087 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckRavenbloom StudentOGN-103 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRiptide RexOGN-092 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSoaring ScoutOGN-216 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckSprite MotherOGN-106 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckViktor, LeaderOGN-246 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckWatchful SentryOGN-096 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckCull the WeakOGN-209 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckFalling CometOGN-085 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckGrand StrategemOGN-233 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSingularityOGN-105 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 3 copies in the deckStupefyOGN-095 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Battlefields
3 cards · $0.59- 1 copy in the deckObelisk of PowerOGN-284 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckTrifarian War CampOGN-294 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckZaun WarrensOGN-298 · BattlefieldOwned
Collection not loaded
Runes
12 cards · $1.25- 5 copies in the deckMind RuneOGN-089 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
- 7 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · RuneOwned
Collection not loaded
Sideboard
8 cards · $11.02- 2 copies in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckLeona, DeterminedOGN-238 · UnitOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckRetreatOGN-104 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
- 1 copy in the deckVengeanceOGN-229 · SpellOwned
Collection not loaded
Full list, 64 cards$25.61
Cost details
- Whole deck
- $25.61
Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.
- Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 1 in list$0.29 each · $0.29 total
- Cruel Patron · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Cull the Weak · 3 in list$0.37 each · $1.11 total
- Faithful Manufactor · 3 in list$0.14 each · $0.42 total
- Falling Comet · 3 in list$0.10 each · $0.30 total
- Grand Strategem · 3 in list$0.26 each · $0.78 total
- Hidden Blade · 3 in list$0.75 each · $2.25 total
- Lecturing Yordle · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
- Ravenbloom Student · 3 in list$0.28 each · $0.84 total
- Riptide Rex · 1 in list$0.10 each · $0.10 total
- Singularity · 2 in list$0.53 each · $1.06 total
- Soaring Scout · 3 in list$0.15 each · $0.45 total
- Sprite Mother · 3 in list$0.19 each · $0.57 total
- Stupefy · 3 in list$0.25 each · $0.75 total
- Viktor, Leader · 1 in list$2.54 each · $2.54 total
- Watchful Sentry · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
- Obelisk of Power · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
- Trifarian War Camp · 1 in list$0.31 each · $0.31 total
- Zaun Warrens · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
- Mind Rune · 5 in list$0.11 each · $0.55 total
- Order Rune · 7 in list$0.10 each · $0.70 total
- Imperial Decree · 2 in list$0.94 each · $1.88 total
- Leona, Determined · 2 in list$0.35 each · $0.70 total
- Retreat · 1 in list$0.52 each · $0.52 total
- Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
- Vengeance · 1 in list$0.18 each · $0.18 total
