RiftBench

Sett, The Boss

122nd place · 0 wins, 0 draws, 1 loss

Sunday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament · Constructed · 64 cards
Source details

Tournament deck · Sunday $5,000 Riftbound: League of Legends TCG Tournament ·

Standings and decklists from TopDeck.gg ↗

To complete
64 cards in the list
Loading your collection

Whole deck $78.89

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026. TCGplayer market-price benchmarks in USD at each card's cheapest eligible printing, not live listings. Shipping and tax excluded.

Your collection →
Export

Copy the text or deck code, then paste it into Import in Rift Atlas ↗ or Piltover Archive ↗. Nothing is sent to either app from here.

Import a list →
Edit a private copy

Four cards are 71.7% of the cost

Line totals for the whole list. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

  • Sabotage2 × $11.14$22.28
  • Showstopper3 × $4.70$14.10
  • Sabotage1 × $11.14, sideboard$11.14
  • Sett, Brawler2 × $4.53, sideboard$9.06
  • Everything else56 cards$22.31

Decklist

64 cards. Owned and Need use your collection; costs use each card's cheapest eligible printing. Prices observed Oct 30, 2026.

Legend

1 card · $0.26
  • 1 copy in the deckSett, The BossOGN-269 · Legend
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Main deck

40 cards · $46.97
  • 3 copies in the deckCithria of CloudfieldOGN-139 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckDaring PoroOGN-210 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFiora, VictoriousOGN-232 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckFirst MateOGN-132 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckKinkou MonkOGN-141 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckLee Sin, CenteredOGN-151 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckPit RookieOGN-136 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckQiyana, VictoriousOGN-155 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckSett, KingpinOGN-240 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckCall to GloryOGN-207 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckChallengeOGN-128 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckHidden BladeOGN-213 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckPrimal StrengthOGN-154 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckShowstopperOGN-270 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 3 copies in the deckArena BarOGN-124 · Gear
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Battlefields

3 cards · $0.58

Runes

12 cards · $1.32
  • 6 copies in the deckBody RuneOGN-126 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 6 copies in the deckOrder RuneOGN-214 · Rune
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Sideboard

8 cards · $29.76
  • 1 copy in the deckImperial DecreeOGN-221 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 1 copy in the deckSabotageOGN-156 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSalvageOGN-224 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckSett, BrawlerOGN-164 · Unit
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

  • 2 copies in the deckUnyielding SpiritOGN-145 · Spell
    Owned—

    Collection not loaded

Full list, 64 cards$78.89

Cost details
Whole deck
$78.89

Prices observed Oct 30, 2026 · USD benchmark. Whole deck prices every posted copy at its cheapest eligible printing. To complete prices only the copies missing from your collection. All posted runes and sideboard copies are included. Tax, shipping, condition and availability are excluded. Unpriced copies stay outside the subtotal.

  • Sett, The Boss · 1 in list$0.26 each · $0.26 total
  • Arena Bar · 3 in list$0.08 each · $0.24 total
  • Call to Glory · 3 in list$0.17 each · $0.51 total
  • Challenge · 3 in list$0.21 each · $0.63 total
  • Cithria of Cloudfield · 3 in list$0.11 each · $0.33 total
  • Daring Poro · 1 in list$0.08 each · $0.08 total
  • Fiora, Victorious · 3 in list$0.78 each · $2.34 total
  • First Mate · 3 in list$0.23 each · $0.69 total
  • Hidden Blade · 2 in list$0.75 each · $1.50 total
  • Kinkou Monk · 2 in list$0.18 each · $0.36 total
  • Lee Sin, Centered · 2 in list$0.25 each · $0.50 total
  • Pit Rookie · 3 in list$0.16 each · $0.48 total
  • Primal Strength · 2 in list$0.27 each · $0.54 total
  • Qiyana, Victorious · 2 in list$0.79 each · $1.58 total
  • Sabotage · 2 in list$11.14 each · $22.28 total
  • Sett, Kingpin · 3 in list$0.27 each · $0.81 total
  • Showstopper · 3 in list$4.70 each · $14.10 total
  • Grove of the God-Willow · 1 in list$0.23 each · $0.23 total
  • Monastery of Hirana · 1 in list$0.20 each · $0.20 total
  • The Dreaming Tree · 1 in list$0.15 each · $0.15 total
  • Body Rune · 6 in list$0.12 each · $0.72 total
  • Order Rune · 6 in list$0.10 each · $0.60 total
  • Imperial Decree · 1 in list$0.94 each · $0.94 total
  • Sabotage · 1 in list$11.14 each · $11.14 total
  • Salvage · 2 in list$3.87 each · $7.74 total
  • Sett, Brawler · 2 in list$4.53 each · $9.06 total
  • Unyielding Spirit · 2 in list$0.44 each · $0.88 total
Data details

Release 20261030T041043Z · assembled 2026-10-30T04:11:57.321292Z. Sources and calculations